Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Product Type

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 2,051
 
1

Product Search Results

WeMo - Bridge - wireless

  • Wi-Fi
  • 10/100 Ethernet

$62.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: F7C074 SHI Part #: 34742202

Legrand - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR4)

  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 300 m
  • 850 nm
MSRP: $999.99

$948.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: GPQSFP40GEESR4-LEG SHI Part #: 34659793

StarTech.com Magnetic Project Mat

  • Magnetic pad
  • 240 x 270 mm

$29.00

 In Stock
Stock: 58
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: STMAGMAT SHI Part #: 38417567

HP EliteBook x360 1020 G2

  • Flip design
  • Core i7 7500U / 2.7 GHz
  • Win 10 Pro 64-bit
  • 16 GB RAM
  • 256 GB SSD NVMe, TLC
  • 12.5" IPS touchscreen 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K)
MSRP: $2,259.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 5KZ83UT#ABL SHI Part #: 35952680
MSRP: $10.56

$7.00

 In Stock
Stock: 54
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 40346 SHI Part #: 25218245
MSRP: $10.95

$10.00

 In Stock
Stock: 318
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 02798 SHI Part #: 11634055

HP Flex IO Card - LAN port

  • for Workstation Z2 G4, Z2 Mini G4 Entry, Z2 Mini G4 High Performance, Z2 Mini G4 Performance
MSRP: $49.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 3TQ26AA SHI Part #: 35746276
MSRP: $29.99

$27.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4ZQ0R37678 SHI Part #: 35074909

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR655 7Z01

  • Server
  • rack-mountable
  • 2U
  • 1-way
  • 1 x EPYC 7302P / 3 GHz
  • RAM 16 GB
MSRP: $3,989.00

$3,871.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z01A03CNA SHI Part #: 38181886

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR655 7Z01

  • Server
  • rack-mountable
  • 2U
  • 1-way
  • 1 x EPYC 7402P / 2.8 GHz
  • RAM 32 GB
MSRP: $4,979.00

$4,881.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 7Z01A03ENA SHI Part #: 38181887
MSRP: $25.99

$18.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: CATWZ1 SHI Part #: 34354666

HP EliteBook x360 1020 G2

  • Flip design
  • Core i5 7200U / 2.5 GHz
  • Win 10 Pro 64-bit
  • 16 GB RAM
  • 256 GB SSD NVMe, TLC
  • 12.5" IPS touchscreen 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K)
MSRP: $2,129.00

Login for Price

Stock: n/a
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 5KZ76UT#ABL SHI Part #: 35952761
MSRP: $2.29

$2.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 28742 SHI Part #: 16984973

Phyn Plus Smart Water Assistant

  • Water leak sensor
  • wireless
  • 802.11b/g/n
  • 2.4 Ghz

$423.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: PHYCF001 SHI Part #: 38630273

WatchGuard AP327X - Wireless access point

  • with 3 years Total Wi-Fi
  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band
  • NFR

$759.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WGA37013 SHI Part #: 38725426

$750.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 40X6624 SHI Part #: 27221042

$15.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: MLFQ2AM/A SHI Part #: 31250143

Fortinet FortiAP 321E

  • Wireless access point
  • 802.11ac Wave 2
  • Wi-Fi
  • Dual Band

$730.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FAP-321E-I SHI Part #: 38785432

APC Parallel Communication Kit

  • UPS parallel communications kit
  • for Smart-UPS VT
MSRP: $179.99

$160.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 12 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SUVTOPT009 SHI Part #: 20285976

Tactus TrueWrite - Screen protector

  • for ThinkPad X1 Tablet (3rd Gen) 20KJ, 20KK

$75.00

 Out of Stock
Stock: 0
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 4Z10Q83080 SHI Part #: 36462866
Showing 1 - 20 of 2,051
 

Compare