Shop Products | www.shi.ca

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Connectivity

Data Transfer Rate

Form Factor

Ports

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 34,953
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: $16.99

$15.00

Stock: 402
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.97

$7.00

Stock: 17
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635

C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 10ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $35.59

$23.00

Stock: 414
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 33047 SHI Part #: 15834627

C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $4.99

$4.00

Stock: 220
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00959 SHI Part #: 27839576

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/ST
  • OM1
  • LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST10)
  • Patch cable

$33.00

Stock: 10
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCST10 SHI Part #: 15083354

HPE 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT

  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet
  • rack-mountable
MSRP: $2,200.00

$1,412.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: JG961A#ABA SHI Part #: 30227728

C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex

$75.00

Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 21600 SHI Part #: 18215731

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/SC
  • OM1
  • LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC5)
  • Network cable

$25.00

Stock: 13
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCSC5 SHI Part #: 15083351
MSRP: $7.99

$6.00

Stock: 13
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH1GN SHI Part #: 33667380

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Pink
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 31 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $4.99

$3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04043 SHI Part #: 23842169

C2G 6ft Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $4.99

$4.00

Stock: 1,289
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00403 SHI Part #: 26849163

C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Yellow
  • 100ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $102.99

$67.00

Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 37466 SHI Part #: 19869984

C2G 3ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP)
  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • UTP
MSRP: $5.99

$3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04108 SHI Part #: 26849328

C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $11.99

$8.00

Stock: 4,804
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03995 SHI Part #: 26849218

StarTech.com 4-Port KVM Switch for DVI Computers

  • 1U Rack-Mount KVM Switch with Audio
  • DVI KVM switch -2 port
  • 1U (SV431DVIUA)
  • KVM / audio / USB switch
  • 4 x KVM / audio / USB
  • 1 local user

$307.00

Stock: 4
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SV431DVIUA SHI Part #: 17162175
MSRP: $8.99

$7.00

Stock: 31
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH6WH SHI Part #: 33618673

C2G 15ft Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $7.99

$6.00

Stock: 3,178
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 22012 SHI Part #: 24450641

C2G 3ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Pink
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • UTP
MSRP: $5.99

$3.00

Stock: 319
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04045 SHI Part #: 26849265
MSRP: $7.99

$6.00

Stock: 58
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH1WH SHI Part #: 33673396

StarTech.com Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors

  • 10 ft
  • M/M
  • Gray (45PATCH10GR)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
MSRP: $8.99

$8.00

Stock: 415
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 45PATCH10GR SHI Part #: 12781312
Showing 1 - 20 of 34,953
 

Compare