Shop Products | www.shi.ca

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 16,081
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: $15.99

$13.00

Stock: 8
Updated 21 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.97

$5.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635

HPE - Network cable - SFP+

  • 3 m
  • for Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, e910t 2U

$364.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 487655-B21 SHI Part #: 18517693

Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 25 ft.

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.62 m
  • STP
  • CAT 6a
  • snagless, stranded
MSRP: $53.79

$27.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N262-025-AQ SHI Part #: 37165789

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: $17.44

$17.00

Stock: 17
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N520-03M SHI Part #: 14007768

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $10.99

$5.00

Stock: 1,265
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27192 SHI Part #: 14008103
MSRP: $391.73

$243.00

Stock: 1
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: N222-01K-BL SHI Part #: 14908801

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 65' 65ft 20 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: $40.48

$37.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N520-20M SHI Part #: 14913746

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • green
MSRP: $5.69

$3.00

Stock: 82
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 24229 SHI Part #: 13971999

C2G 50ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $32.99

$14.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27146 SHI Part #: 13748117

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $13.99

$6.00

Stock: 2,465
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27163 SHI Part #: 13748119

C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • stranded wire
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $27.99

$12.00

Stock: 1,712
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27165 SHI Part #: 13748121

Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 15'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $12.31

$7.00

Stock: 7
Updated 4 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-015-BL SHI Part #: 26074851

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $7.99

$5.00

Stock: 0
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01186 SHI Part #: 11648087

C2G 5ft Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • CAT 5e
MSRP: $4.99

$3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15187 SHI Part #: 12732800

C2G 5ft Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.5 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $4.99

$4.00

Stock: 6,374
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15188 SHI Part #: 12732801

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.1 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded
  • green
MSRP: $11.02

$4.00

Stock: 1,827
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15194 SHI Part #: 12732805

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless
  • white
MSRP: $5.99

$3.00

Stock: 347
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 19479 SHI Part #: 14976066

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.79

$4.00

Stock: 7
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27161 SHI Part #: 14998008

C2G 3ft Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Unshielded (UTP)
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.9 m
  • UTP
MSRP: $4.49

$3.00

Stock: 9,241
Updated 3 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15178 SHI Part #: 12247144
Showing 1 - 20 of 16,081
 

Compare