Shop Products | www.shi.ca

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 23,669
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

C2G 30ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 9.14 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $15.95

$14.00

Stock: 3,399
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03980 SHI Part #: 26849073

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 5'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $7.41

$4.00

Stock: 18
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-S05-BL SHI Part #: 31977662

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 7' 50 Bulk Pack

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $331.04

$200.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-007-BL50BP SHI Part #: 28137000

C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.62 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $19.95

$18.00

Stock: 33
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00822 SHI Part #: 27565155

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM1
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC5)
  • Patch cable
MSRP: $25.99

$22.00

Stock: 40
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: FIBLCLC5 SHI Part #: 15083338

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 49ft
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $55.99

$52.00

Stock: 5
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01117 SHI Part #: 28850159

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 12 ft
  • Green
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat6 Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $8.99

$6.00

Stock: 44
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: C6PATCH12GN SHI Part #: 14459368

StarTech.com 10 ft Green Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 10ft

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • snagless
MSRP: $8.99

$5.00

Stock: 160
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: 45PATCH10GN SHI Part #: 15689360

C2G 4ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.22 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6

$5.00

Stock: 2,171
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04008 SHI Part #: 26849231

C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Yellow
  • 3ft
  • Patch cable
  • SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $31.95

$30.00

Stock: 4
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 20808 SHI Part #: 15834425

Belkin 15ft CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45, M/M, Blue

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
  • CAT 6
  • blue
  • for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch
MSRP: $14.99

$9.00

Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A3L980-15-BLU SHI Part #: 20326227

StarTech.com 3 ft. (0.9 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Molded
  • Yellow
  • Ethernet Network Cable (M45PATCH3YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: $6.99

$4.00

Stock: 193
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH3YL SHI Part #: 15174150

Belkin - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • booted, snagless
  • green
MSRP: $3.99

$3.00

Stock: 0
Updated 10 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A3L791-01-GRN-S SHI Part #: 14802539

C2G 10ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Aqua

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6a
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $22.99

$22.00

Stock: 0
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00749 SHI Part #: 27565082

Tripp Lite 14ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Orange 14'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $11.04

$7.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 7 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-014-OR SHI Part #: 16267082

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 2.13 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $8.95

$7.00

Stock: 2,127
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00797 SHI Part #: 27565130

Belkin - Patch cable

  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.52 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless
  • red
MSRP: $8.99

$5.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: A3L791-05-RED-S SHI Part #: 13171638

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.82 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

Stock: 11
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00466 SHI Part #: 26849504

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable15 ft

  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat5e Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
  • Cat 5e Cable
MSRP: $8.99

$6.00

Stock: 179
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: RJ45PATCH15 SHI Part #: 14713732

Tripp Lite 20ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 20'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $14.21

$10.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 8 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-020-BK SHI Part #: 18091074
Showing 1 - 20 of 23,669
 

Compare