Shop Products | www.shi.ca

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 19,133
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: $16.99

$15.00

Stock: 321
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $8.97

$7.00

Stock: 2
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635
MSRP: $32.99

$21.00

Stock: 0
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 50772 SHI Part #: 37860876

Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)

  • M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Blue, 15 ft.
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $14.17

$7.00

Stock: 5
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: N201-S15-BL SHI Part #: 35829938

$20.00

Stock: 60
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH35BL SHI Part #: 22020171
MSRP: $82.76

$44.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N272-015-WH SHI Part #: 39450508

C2G 15ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • Snagless Shielded (STP)
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
MSRP: $21.99

$11.00

Stock: 0
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00803 SHI Part #: 27565136

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 10ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $49.49

$29.00

Stock: 167
Updated < 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: 00999 SHI Part #: 27889180

StarTech.com 15 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors

  • Yellow
  • Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable
  • 15ft UTP Cat 5e Patch Cord (M45PATCH15YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.6 m
MSRP: $9.99

$9.00

Stock: 3
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH15YL SHI Part #: 16006687
MSRP: $30.34

$18.00

Stock: 1
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N261-S20-BL SHI Part #: 39523997

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $14.99

$8.00

Stock: 10
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00783 SHI Part #: 27565116

Tripp Lite USB Type-A to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable, M/M, Black

  • 10 ft.
  • Serial cable
  • USB (M) to RJ-45 (F)
  • 3.05 m
  • double shielded
  • USB 1.1
MSRP: $48.28

$26.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: U009-010-RJ45-X SHI Part #: 38241792
MSRP: $426.99

$288.00

Stock: 64
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 56017 SHI Part #: 30460181

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 5 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: $36.16

$33.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N820-05M-OM4 SHI Part #: 24411062
MSRP: $7.99

$6.00

Stock: 30
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH1OR SHI Part #: 33668355
MSRP: $96.38

$47.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N280-005-BK SHI Part #: 26878571

HPE Copper Cable - 100GBase direct attach cable

  • QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M)
  • 3 m
  • SFF-8665

$544.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 3 days ago
Mfr Part #: 845406-B21 SHI Part #: 32375287

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.04 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $12.99

$7.00

Stock: 226
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01083 SHI Part #: 28123020

$9.00

Stock: 535
Updated 23 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH7BK SHI Part #: 16755610

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Blue 50'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 15.24 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: $30.45

$15.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: N200-050-BL SHI Part #: 32005102
Showing 1 - 20 of 19,133
 

Compare