Shop Products | www.shi.ca

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 12,465
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

MSRP: $15.99

$13.00

Stock: 36
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BK SHI Part #: 21872173

Tripp Lite 10ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 10'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $13.79

$6.00

Stock: 5
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-010-BK SHI Part #: 15375635
MSRP: $61.99

$59.00

Stock: 2
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH150BK SHI Part #: 33667522
MSRP: $11.99

$6.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 02694 SHI Part #: 16128238

C2G 3ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Orange
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $8.49

$3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 04192 SHI Part #: 26849412

StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat6 Solid UTP Riser Cable

  • Cat 6 Riser Cable
  • Cat.6 CMR Ethernet Cable
  • 23 AWG
  • Blue (WIR6CMRBL)
  • Bulk cable
  • 304.9 m

$293.00

Stock: 12
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: WIR6CMRBL SHI Part #: 27628791

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

  • Multimode Duplex 50/125
  • LSZH
  • LC/LC
  • OM2
  • LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
  • Network cable

$22.00

Stock: 41
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC3 SHI Part #: 14459331

Tripp Lite 2ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG White 2'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5
MSRP: $4.69

$3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N200-002-WH SHI Part #: 33202493
Mfr Part #: C6ASPAT10BK SHI Part #: 31269754

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 15 ft
  • Blue
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $9.99

$9.00

Stock: 9
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH15BL SHI Part #: 12202584

Tripp Lite Cat6 Ethernet Cable, CMP-LP 0.5A Plenum, 100W High-Power PoE & PoE++, Solid 23 AWG, Blue, 305 m

  • Bulk cable
  • 304.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt
  • plenum, solid
MSRP: $993.10

$526.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N224-01K-BL-LP5 SHI Part #: 39376361

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.44 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $5.99

$2.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00463 SHI Part #: 26849501
MSRP: $9.99

$8.00

Stock: 43
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH14GR SHI Part #: 33667175

Tripp Lite 25ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 25'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • booted, snagless
MSRP: $12.14

$6.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N001-025-BL SHI Part #: 12499118
MSRP: $15.99

$12.00

Stock: 10
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25GR SHI Part #: 21872175

Tripp Lite 1000FT Plenum CMP Cat 6 Solid UTP Bulk Cable Blue 1000'

  • Bulk cable
  • 304.8 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • plenum, solid
  • blue
MSRP: $965.52

$513.00

Stock: 1
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N224-01K-BL SHI Part #: 23547602
MSRP: $15.99

$13.00

Stock: 23
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BL SHI Part #: 16593759

C2G 7m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 7 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
MSRP: $57.10

$49.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 16 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01003 SHI Part #: 27889184

$106.00

Stock: 2
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH25BL10PK SHI Part #: 39524044
MSRP: $10.99

$9.00

Stock: 75
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH15BL SHI Part #: 16593758
Showing 1 - 20 of 12,465
 

Compare