Shop Products | www.shi.ca

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 1 - 20 of 23,667
 
1

Filters

Product Search Results

Belkin 10ft CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless, RJ45, M/M, Black

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless

$8.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 4 days ago
Mfr Part #: A3L980-10-BLK-S SHI Part #: 14812765

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Yellow 3'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $3.45

$3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N001-003-YW SHI Part #: 21831437

StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • 15 ft
  • Green
  • Patch Cable
  • Snagless Cat6 Cable
  • Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: $8.99

$8.00

Stock: 123
Updated 1 day ago
Mfr Part #: N6PATCH15GN SHI Part #: 21585244

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 7.6 m
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded
  • red
MSRP: $9.95

$8.00

Stock: 1
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15215 SHI Part #: 12732816

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Gray
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30.5 cm
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $3.95

$3.00

Stock: 9,716
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27130 SHI Part #: 15794416

HPE - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)

  • 2.1 m
  • CAT 5e
  • for Color LaserJet 28XX, CM1312; Modular Smart Array P2000 G3; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9

$8.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: C7535A SHI Part #: 16169451

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3.05 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $10.95

$9.00

Stock: 2,389
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00800 SHI Part #: 27565133

C2G 2ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $5.79

$4.00

Stock: 13,699
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03973 SHI Part #: 26849066

C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
MSRP: $34.99

$34.00

Stock: 15
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 00998 SHI Part #: 27889179

C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • White
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 4.57 m
  • screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP)
  • CAT 6
MSRP: $15.95

$12.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00926 SHI Part #: 27565255

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

  • Purple
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$5.00

Stock: 4,405
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 27801 SHI Part #: 15143483

C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • Yellow
  • 3ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic

$39.00

Stock: 93
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 29190 SHI Part #: 15264574

Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 1'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 30 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.14

$3.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-001-BK SHI Part #: 17322893

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 1.21 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless, stranded

$5.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 2 days ago
Mfr Part #: 00411 SHI Part #: 26849171

StarTech.com 3 ft. (0.9 m) Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • Power Over Ethernet
  • Molded
  • Yellow
  • Ethernet Network Cable (M45PATCH3YL)
  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
MSRP: $6.99

$4.00

Stock: 193
Updated 7+ days ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH3YL SHI Part #: 15174150

C2G 20ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Gray

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 6.1 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • snagless, stranded
MSRP: $11.95

$11.00

Stock: 426
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 03971 SHI Part #: 26849064

C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

  • Aqua
  • 6ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic

$24.00

Stock: 27
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 33046 SHI Part #: 15834626

Tripp Lite 2ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 2'

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 61 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless, stranded
MSRP: $4.56

$4.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 5 days ago
Mfr Part #: N201-002-BL SHI Part #: 17450631

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 3 m
  • UTP
  • CAT 5e
  • molded, snagless

$5.00

Stock: 2,717
Updated 17 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 15201 SHI Part #: 12732809

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable Green

  • Patch cable
  • RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
  • 91.4 cm
  • UTP
  • CAT 6
  • molded, snagless
MSRP: $6.95

$6.00

Stock: 2,775
Updated 15 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 01161 SHI Part #: 34181644
Showing 1 - 20 of 23,667
 

Compare