Refine Your Search

Filter By Keyword

Category

x Software
x Business Software

Manufacturer










MSRP








Annotations

Distribution Media



License Type









Licensing Program




Product Family










Showing 1 - 20 of of 167
Results per page 
Sort By 
Page 
1
Product Information
Prices and Inventory

Adobe Acrobat Pro DC 2015

  • License
  • 1 user
  • TLP
  • level 1 (1+)
  • Win, Mac
  • Universal English

Mfr Part #: 65258634AD01A00

SHI Part #: 30068968  

$619.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

Adobe Acrobat Standard DC 2015

  • License
  • 1 user
  • TLP
  • level 1 (1+)
  • Win
  • Universal English

Mfr Part #: 65258474AD01A00

SHI Part #: 30068967  

$414.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

Adobe Acrobat Pro DC 2015

  • Box pack
  • 1 user
  • DVD
  • Reseller Use Only
  • Mac
  • Universal English

Mfr Part #: 65258092

SHI Part #: 30090240  

$643.00

Add to Cart

Adobe Acrobat Pro DC 2015

  • Box pack
  • 1 user
  • DVD
  • Reseller Use Only
  • Win
  • Universal English

Mfr Part #: 65258094

SHI Part #: 30090241  

$648.00

Add to Cart

Adobe Acrobat Standard DC 2015

  • Box pack
  • 1 user
  • DVD
  • Reseller Use Only
  • Win
  • Universal English

Mfr Part #: 65257524

SHI Part #: 30090239  

$434.00

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Repair Clip Set 1

  • Network connector repair clip
  • blue, yellow, red, green (pack of 40 )

Mfr Part #: 86421

SHI Part #: 18968686  

Annotations: 
Arizona WSCA Software 

MSRP: $1,064.56

$625.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

  • Fibre media converter
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • SC single-mode / RJ-45
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 86441

SHI Part #: 18968699  

Annotations: 
Arizona WSCA Software 

MSRP: $476.39

$280.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

Microsoft Office for Mac Home and Student 2016

  • License
  • non-commercial
  • download
  • ESD
  • Mac
  • All Languages

Mfr Part #: GZA-00638

SHI Part #: 30847649  

Annotations: 
Arizona WSCA Software 

MSRP: $199.59

$147.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2016 - Upgrade license (1 year) + 1 Year Support

  • upgrade from any previous version
  • ESD
  • Win, Mac
  • Multilingual

Mfr Part #: 315529

SHI Part #: 32192973  

Annotations: 
Arizona WSCA Software 

$390.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuickStore POS Standard Edition

  • Box pack
  • 1 user
  • CD
  • Win

Mfr Part #: 633808471019

SHI Part #: 14056784  

MSRP: $658.70

$601.00

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2015 - Upgrade license

  • 1 user
  • upgrade from ver. 10
  • ESD
  • Win, Mac

Mfr Part #: 315204

SHI Part #: 29372646  

$34,003.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2016 - Upgrade license

  • 1 user
  • upgrade from ver. 2015
  • download
  • ESD
  • Win, Mac

Mfr Part #: 316002

SHI Part #: 31911392  

Annotations: 
Arizona WSCA Software 

$240.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

OmniPage Ultimate - Box pack

  • 1 user
  • Win
  • English
  • United States

Mfr Part #: E709A-G00-19.0

SHI Part #: 27141298  

Annotations: 
Arizona WSCA Software 

MSRP: $665.34

$614.00

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

  • Fibre media converter
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Mfr Part #: 86440

SHI Part #: 18968698  

Annotations: 
Arizona WSCA Software 

MSRP: $521.63

$306.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

  • Fibre media converter
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • SC multi-mode / RJ-45
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 86442

SHI Part #: 18968700  

Annotations: 
Arizona WSCA Software 

MSRP: $436.47

$256.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

Office Home And Student

Mfr Part #: 79G-04589

SHI Part #: 31771491  

Annotations: 
Arizona WSCA Software 

MSRP: $199.59

$151.00

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2016 - License

  • 1 user
  • academic
  • ESD
  • Win, Mac

Mfr Part #: 316016

SHI Part #: 32310478  

Annotations: 
Arizona WSCA Software 

$121.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

DeLOCK - Network cable

  • SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M)
  • 7 m
  • fibre optic
  • SFF-8431
  • active
  • orange

Mfr Part #: 86437

SHI Part #: 18968696  

Annotations: 
Arizona WSCA Software 

MSRP: $1,213.60

$712.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

Office Mac Home And Student

Mfr Part #: GZA-00850

SHI Part #: 31771493  

Annotations: 
Arizona WSCA Software 

MSRP: $199.59

$151.00

Add to Cart

QuickStore POS Enterprise Edition

  • Box pack (upgrade)
  • 1 user
  • upgrade from Professional Edition
  • CD
  • Win

Mfr Part #: 633808471293

SHI Part #: 16902580  

MSRP: $1,723.26

$1,577.00

Add to Cart
Showing 1 - 20 of of 167
Results per page 
Page 
1 2 3 4 5 ... 9