Refine Your Search

Filter By Keyword

Category

x Software
x Business Software

Manufacturer










MSRP








Distribution Media



License Type








Licensing Program



Product Family










Showing 1 - 20 of of 109
Results per page 
Sort By 
Page 
1
Product Information
Prices and Inventory

Adobe Acrobat Standard DC 2015

  • License
  • 1 user
  • TLP
  • level 1 (1+)
  • Win
  • Universal English

Mfr Part #: 65258474AD01A00

SHI Part #: 30068967  

$417.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

Adobe Acrobat Pro DC 2015

  • License
  • 1 user
  • TLP
  • level 1 (1+)
  • Win, Mac
  • Universal English

Mfr Part #: 65258634AD01A00

SHI Part #: 30068968  

$624.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QUARKXPRS 2016 FULL COM QVLP LVL A 2-49

Mfr Part #: 316006

SHI Part #: 32323672  

$1,182.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2016 - License

  • 1 user
  • GOV
  • QVLP
  • level B (50+)
  • ESD
  • Win, Mac
  • More

Mfr Part #: 316007

SHI Part #: 32323819  

$1,118.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2016 - License

  • 1 user
  • ESD
  • Win, Mac

Mfr Part #: 316000

SHI Part #: 32310475  

MSRP: $1,158.21

$1,144.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

  • Fibre media converter
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • SC single-mode / RJ-45
  • up to 10 km
  • 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 86441

SHI Part #: 18968699  

MSRP: $488.38

$282.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuickBooks Desktop Premier 2017

  • Box pack
  • 1 user
  • non-consignment
  • DVD
  • Win

Mfr Part #: 425706

SHI Part #: 32632354  

MSRP: $499.99

$491.00

Add to Cart

QuickStore POS Standard Edition

  • Box pack
  • 1 user
  • CD
  • Win

Mfr Part #: 633808471019

SHI Part #: 14056784  

MSRP: $675.28

$609.00

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Repair Clip Set 1

  • Network connector repair clip
  • blue, yellow, red, green (pack of 40 )

Mfr Part #: 86421

SHI Part #: 18968686  

MSRP: $1,091.36

$629.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

1YR SUB ENT MOBILITY STE APPL EDT

Mfr Part #: EMS.AP.SOU.PM.1Y

SHI Part #: 33222460  

MSRP: $305.00

$263.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2016 - Upgrade license

  • 1 user
  • upgrade from ver. 2015
  • download
  • ESD
  • Win, Mac

Mfr Part #: 316002

SHI Part #: 31911392  

MSRP: $244.19

$242.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2016 - Upgrade license

  • 1 user
  • upgrade from ver. 10 and previous
  • ESD
  • Win, Mac

Mfr Part #: 316003

SHI Part #: 32310477  

MSRP: $476.11

$471.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuarkXPress 2015 - Upgrade license

  • 1 user
  • upgrade from ver. 10
  • ESD
  • Win, Mac

Mfr Part #: 315204

SHI Part #: 29372646  

$34,191.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

  • Fibre media converter
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Mfr Part #: 86440

SHI Part #: 18968698  

MSRP: $534.77

$309.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

  • Fibre media converter
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • SC multi-mode / RJ-45
  • up to 550 m
  • 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 86442

SHI Part #: 18968700  

MSRP: $447.46

$258.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

DeLOCK Fast Ethernet Media Converter

  • Fibre media converter
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
  • up to 2 km
  • 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 86444

SHI Part #: 18968701  

MSRP: $1,227.78

$708.00

In Stock

Add to Cart

QuickStore POS Enterprise Edition

  • Box pack (upgrade)
  • 1 user
  • upgrade from Professional Edition
  • CD
  • Win

Mfr Part #: 633808471293

SHI Part #: 16902580  

MSRP: $1,766.64

$1,596.00

Add to Cart

WaspTime Enterprise - ( v. 7 )

  • box pack
  • unlimited administrators, unlimited employees
  • Win

Mfr Part #: 633808551223

SHI Part #: 19891608  

MSRP: $3,949.36

$3,567.00

Add to Cart

TimeTrax PC - Box pack

  • 50 employees
  • CD
  • Win

Mfr Part #: TTPC

SHI Part #: 28009448  

$129.00

Add to Cart

Microsoft Office Professional 2013

  • License
  • 1 PC
  • OEM
  • BIOS lock
  • Win
  • French

Mfr Part #: 269-16459

SHI Part #: 26930524  

MSRP: $399.99

$381.00

In Stock

Add to Cart
Showing 1 - 20 of of 109
Results per page 
Page 
1 2 3 4 5